Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £54.15to £71.2536 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Short-sleeve T-shirt made of merino wool and polyester
• Temperature-regulating and moisture-wicking
• Naturally resistant to odors
• Traceable, mulesing-free merino wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Brown - F86977-114-S - Size: S
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Green Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F87193-622-L - Size: L
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Lightweight jersey knit in merino wool and polyester. Warm when it’s cold, comfortably cool when it’s hot. Natural resistance to bad odours. Loose cut that lets air circulate around the body.
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Yellow Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Yellow - F87193-160-L - Size: L
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Brown - F86977-114-M - Size: M
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Brown - F86977-114-XL - Size: XL
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Yellow Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Yellow - F87193-160-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Short-sleeve T-shirt made of merino wool and polyester
Temperature-regulating and moisture-wicking
Naturally resistant to odors
Traceable, mulesing-free merino wool

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Singi Shirt SS
£54.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Marstrand Polo
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Narrows T Men
£45.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Svante Seersucker Shirt SS
£53.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Men
£60.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£52.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Short Sleeve Men
£57.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Singi Flannel Shirt LS
£62.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Tech Solid
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Övik Polo Shirt
£58.49
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel