Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M

Price History
• Short-sleeve T-shirt made of merino wool and polyester
• Temperature-regulating and moisture-wicking
• Naturally resistant to odors
• Traceable, mulesing-free merino wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F87193-525 Abisko Wool SS M UN Blue S B083QZGGZY
Fjallraven T-Shirt Men's camping and hiking t-shirt. 1960 T-Shirt M (F87313) logo
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87193-525 Abisko Wool SS M UN Blue XS B083QYDY6D
Fjallraven T-Shirt Men's camping and hiking t-shirt. 1960 T-Shirt M (F87313) logo
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Black Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Black - F87193-555-M - Size: M
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Lightweight jersey knit in merino wool and polyester. Warm when it’s cold, comfortably cool when it’s hot. Natural resistance to bad odours. Loose cut that lets air circulate around the body.
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Classic SS M Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F84117-050-S - Size: S
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic fibres. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips due to wool's natural resistance to bad odours. Specifications Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Odour resistant Product Features Lightweight jersey knit in merino wool and polyester. Warm when it’s cold, comfortably cool when it’s hot. Natural resistance to bad odours. Printed design on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free merino wool. Material And Care Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable) Washing: 30°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Drying: do not tumble dry Additional care instructions: do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, wash with similar colors Technical details Back length: 70 cm Weight: 125 g Weight reference: in size M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Short sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F87193-160 Abisko Wool SS M Ochre XS B083QZ1FFC
Fjallraven T-Shirt Men's camping and hiking t-shirt. 1960 T-Shirt M (F87313) logo
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Patina Green Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F86977-614-M - Size: M
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Patina Green Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F86977-614-XL - Size: XL
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Black Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Black - F87193-555-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Blue Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Blue - F87193-550-M - Size: M
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Black Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Black - F86977-550-L - Size: L
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Yellow Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Yellow - F87193-160-S - Size: S
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Black Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Black - F86977-550-M - Size: M
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Green Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F87193-622-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Black Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Black - F86977-550-S - Size: S
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Green Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F87193-622-M - Size: M
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Blue Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Blue - F87193-550-L - Size: L
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Patina Green Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F86977-614-S - Size: S
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Blue Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Blue - F87193-550-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Brown - F86977-114-L - Size: L
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Green Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F87193-622-S - Size: S
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Blue Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Blue - F87193-550-S - Size: S
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Patina Green Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F86977-614-L - Size: L
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Brown - F86977-114-S - Size: S
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Green Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F87193-622-L - Size: L
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Yellow Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Yellow - F87193-160-L - Size: L
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Logo SS M Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Brown - F86977-114-M - Size: M
Light, comfortable t-shirt in a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Abisko Wool Logo SS M combines the thermo-regulating property of wool with the durability and quick-drying properties of polyester. It offers a great first layer in both warm and cold conditions and is especially useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odors. Small Fjällräven logo printed on the front. Article number: F86977 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Product Features Made from a soft merino wool/polyester blend. Thermo-regulating wool combined with durable and quick-drying polyester. Useful on multi-day hikes as wool naturally resists bad odours. Small Fjällräven logo print on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free wool. Material specification Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M Yellow Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Yellow - F87193-160-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Classic SS M Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F84117-050-M - Size: M
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic fibres. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips due to wool's natural resistance to bad odours. Specifications Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Odour resistant Product Features Lightweight jersey knit in merino wool and polyester. Warm when it’s cold, comfortably cool when it’s hot. Natural resistance to bad odours. Printed design on the front. Traceable, mulesing-free merino wool. Material And Care Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable) Washing: 30°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Drying: do not tumble dry Additional care instructions: do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, wash with similar colors Technical details Back length: 70 cm Weight: 125 g Weight reference: in size M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Short sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87193-525 Abisko Wool SS M UN Blue XXL B083QYZCPY
Fjallraven T-Shirt Men's camping and hiking t-shirt. 1960 T-Shirt M (F87313) logo
prodImage
£69.63
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87193-555 Abisko Wool SS M Dark Navy XXL B07TWMZ82X
Model Number: F87193 Colour: Dark Navy Material: wool Department: Men
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Short-sleeve T-shirt made of merino wool and polyester
Temperature-regulating and moisture-wicking
Naturally resistant to odors
Traceable, mulesing-free merino wool

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.49
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.85
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£54.23
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olymp Level-Five Body Fit Kent
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Forest Mirror T-shirt M
£46.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Men
£59.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Tech Solid
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£44.62
Compare Prices
28 offers
Lacoste L1312
£52.50
Compare Prices
49 offers
The North Face New Tanken Polo
£44.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Flannel Shirt Men
£51.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Piquet Polo Shirt Men
£42.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Equipment for Alpinist Tee
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel