Fissler Pure Collection 5-piece cookware set with saucepan

Manufacturer: Fissler
Fissler Pure Collection 5-piece cookware set with saucepan
from £419.002 offersManufacturer: FisslerPrice History
• Pure 5-Piece Cookware Set by Fissler
• Material: 90% Recycled Stainless Steel
• Cooktop Compatibility: Gas, Electric, Ceramic, Induction, Oven Safe up to 230°C
Show all product details
Best Prices
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£560.16
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fissler 3G-086-114-05-000/0 Collection Set - 5 Pcs
The Fissler Pure Collection 5‑Piece set offers professional‑level quality and versatility for home kitchens. Crafted in Germany from durable...
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Fissler Pure Collection 5-Piece Stainless Steel Saucepan Set with Metal Lids (3 Saucepans, 1 Stewing Pan 1 Saucepan) Induction 3G-086-114-05-000/0
Made in Germany: The Pure Collection offers cookware for the pure joy of cooking. Made from 90% recycled stainless steel, it combines timeless design with proven Fissler premium quality All types of cookers: thanks to the Fissler Superthermic base, the pots, roasters, stewing pots, saucepans of the Pure series are suitable for all types of cookers. Gas, electric, ceramic and induction. Also suitable for ovens up to 230 °C Practical: thanks to an integrated measuring scale in litres and quarts, as well as a wide pouring rim for easy pouring and pouring of liquids, nothing stands in the way of pure cooking pleasure Comfortable: the inductive pot set is particularly simple and comfortable in daily use. The equipment with essential features make this sustainable product an all-rounder in your kitchen Box contents: 3 cooking pots (diameter 16 cm, diameter 20 cm and diameter 24 cm including metal lid), 1 stewing pan (diameter 20 cm including metal lid) 1 saucepan diameter 16 cm
prodImage
£560.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pure 5-Piece Cookware Set by Fissler
Material: 90% Recycled Stainless Steel
Cooktop Compatibility: Gas, Electric, Ceramic, Induction, Oven Safe up to 230°C

Price History

1M
Fissler Pure Collection 5-piece cookware set with saucepan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel