Fissler Cenit Induction Frying Pan Set 2-piece

Manufacturer: Fissler
Fissler Cenit Induction Frying Pan Set 2-piece
from £55.52to £146.842 offersManufacturer: Fissler
• Pan Set
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Aluminum
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Ceramic Coating: No
• Oven Safe: No
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Frying pan 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fissler Cenit Induction Frying Pan Set 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fissler Cenit 045-301-02-100 or 0 Pan Set Aluminium Induction Set Of 2 B07RJ3DVYG
Box contents: Fissler cenit pan set of 2, 1x diameter 24 cm and 1x diameter 28 cm Suitable for all types of cookers, including induction 3-layer non-stick coating Ergonomic handle Made of aluminium, Weight: 4.4533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: Fissler
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
Fissler Cenit 045-301-02-100 or 0 Pan Set Aluminium Induction Set Of 2
Gentle frying: thanks to the non-stick coating of the pans they are particularly suitable for gentle and low-fat frying of sensitive foods such as...
prodImage
£146.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frying pan 24 cm
Frying pan 28 cm
Ceramic Coating
No
Material
Aluminum
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Number of Parts
2
Oven Safe
No
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
Fissler Cenit Induction Frying Pan Set 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Frying pan forged iron 24 cm
£50.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Kerros 11554
£63.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan 20 cm
£63.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£46.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel