Fischertechnik Advanced Crazy Reactions (569018)

Manufacturer: Fischertechnik
Fischertechnik Advanced Crazy Reactions (569018)
from £85.88to £105.992 offersManufacturer: Fischertechnik
• Modular Crazy Reactions
• Builds three different chain reactions
• With exciting surprise effects
• Discover the function of pulley, lever, and gear
• Expandable with everyday objects, inspires creative building
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fischertechnik Advanced Crazy Reactions (569018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fischertechnik Crazy Reactions B0CBBXS1X6
EXITING ACTION: With this action-packed construction toy, your child can build three different chain reaction models that can be expanded with everyday objects, sparking your child`s curiosity and love for experimentation. FASCINATING DISCOVERIES: The workings of pulleys, levers, and gears are learned through exciting surprise effects during play—ensuring endless fun from the very start. PERFECT COMBINATION: For even more fun and action, this toy can be ideally combined with Funny Reactions, the LED Set, Creative Boxes, and all construction kits from the Dynamic line. PLAY & LEARN: This experimental kit playfully teaches your child the basics of mechanics, physics, and statics while also fostering creativity—true to our motto "Understanding technology through play." INCLUDED IN THE BOX: 1 x Crazy Reactions ADVANCED, educational toy for children aged 8 and up, construction kit with 444 parts from fischertechnik—ma, Manufacturer: fischertechnik
prodImage
£85.88
Shipping: Free
fischertechnik Construction set - Crazy Reactions 428 pcs
Construction set - Crazy Reactions 428 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modular Crazy Reactions
Builds three different chain reactions
With exciting surprise effects
Discover the function of pulley, lever, and gear
Expandable with everyday objects, inspires creative building

Price History

1M
Fischertechnik Advanced Crazy Reactions (569018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fischertechnik

Similar Priced Products

COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Kübelwagen passenger car type 82 (2803)
£84.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£68.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Horten 229 Flying Wing Aircraft (5757)
£65.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel