Fila Primo Ice

Manufacturer: Fila
from £104.32to £108.025 offersManufacturer: Fila
• Ice Skate
• Skate Type: Casual Shoe
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Shoelaces
• Material: Stainless Steel, Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fila Primo Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fila

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FILA SKATES 010421020 PRIMO ICE Inline skate Men's BLACK/GREY Size EU 39 B09LD27999
Primo Ice is a skate dedicated to skaters of all levels that ensures unrivaled comfort and performance during long training sessions on the ice LINING: Velvet Liner in synthetic material and high cuff in composite material. BLADE: Stainless Steel 53 - 55 HRC, 3 mm thick. Blade holder with exclusive Fila skates design. CLOSURE: lever, laces and velcro band
prodImage
£104.32
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010421020 PRIMO ICE Inline skate Men's BLACK/GREY Size EU 42.5 B09LD45DHV
Primo Ice is a skate dedicated to skaters of all levels that ensures unrivaled comfort and performance during long training sessions on the ice LINING: Velvet Liner in synthetic material and high cuff in composite material. BLADE: Stainless Steel 53 - 55 HRC, 3 mm thick. Blade holder with exclusive Fila skates design. CLOSURE: lever, laces and velcro band
prodImage
£104.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
FILA SKATES 010421020 PRIMO ICE Inline skate Men's BLACK/GREY Size EU 43.5 B09LD3DRL8
Primo Ice is a skate dedicated to skaters of all levels that ensures unrivaled comfort and performance during long training sessions on the ice LINING: Velvet Liner in synthetic material and high cuff in composite material. BLADE: Stainless Steel 53 - 55 HRC, 3 mm thick. Blade holder with exclusive Fila skates design. CLOSURE: lever, laces and velcro band
prodImage
£105.23
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010421020 PRIMO ICE Inline skate Men's BLACK/GREY Size EU 40.5 B09LD3FM8S
Primo Ice is a skate dedicated to skaters of all levels that ensures unrivaled comfort and performance during long training sessions on the ice LINING: Velvet Liner in synthetic material and high cuff in composite material. BLADE: Stainless Steel 53 - 55 HRC, 3 mm thick. Blade holder with exclusive Fila skates design. CLOSURE: lever, laces and velcro band
prodImage
£106.72
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010421020 PRIMO ICE Inline skate Men's BLACK/GREY Size EU 40 B09LD3PH4G
Primo Ice is a skate dedicated to skaters of all levels that ensures unrivaled comfort and performance during long training sessions on the ice LINING: Velvet Liner in synthetic material and high cuff in composite material. BLADE: Stainless Steel 53 - 55 HRC, 3 mm thick. Blade holder with exclusive Fila skates design. CLOSURE: lever, laces and velcro band
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Stainless Steel, Synthetic
Shoe
Skate Type:Casual Shoe
Closure Type:Buckle closure, Shoelaces

Price History

1M
Fila Primo Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£104.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel