Fila Eve Ice

Manufacturer: Fila
from £63.49to £87.2015 offersManufacturer: Fila
• Figure Skates
• Material: Synthetic leather, mesh
• Features: Breathable, padded, stable
• Blades: Stainless steel, 3.5 mm thick, pre-cut
• Closure: Lace-up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fila Eve Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fila

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 30 B0CGLXNT4H
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 31 B0CGLYSRDY
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 33 B0CGLYK86C
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£63.83
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 32 B0CGLY7GFQ
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£65.13
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 39 142144134
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 39 901939
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 40 B0BL2ZYJL5
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 38 142144133
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 35 142144130
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 37 142144132
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 41 142144136
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 36 142144131
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 41 901937
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 36 901942
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 010422050 EVE ICE Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 34 142144129
For figure skating enthusiasts Eve BS blends aesthetics, comfort, lightness and top quality materials The rounded and padded collar wraps and supports the ankle Minimalist design shoe with microfiber upper BLADE: Polished Stainless Steel, specific for figure skating. 52 - 55HRC, 3.5mm thick CLOSURE: laces
prodImage
£87.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure Skates
Material: Synthetic leather, mesh
Features: Breathable, padded, stable
Blades: Stainless steel, 3.5 mm thick, pre-cut
Closure: Lace-up

Price History

1M
Fila Eve Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel