Fiamma Turbo Kit

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Turbo Kit
from £88.90to £97.985 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Roof Ventilator Fan
• Two-stage switch
• Airflow can be changed by reversing the polarity of the 12 V power cable
• Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: W48 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Turbo Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Turbo Kit Turns Your Roof Light into Fan or Aspirator Motorhome 98683-059
Fiamma Turbo Kit Turns Your Roof Light into Fan or Aspirator Motorhome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Motorhome 12V DC Powered Turbo Kit Ventilator & Extractor Fan - 98683-059 98683059
Fiamma Motorhome 12V DC Powered Turbo Kit Ventilator & Extractor Fan - 98683-059, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Hatches, Windows, Vents & Accessories > Roof & Side Vents
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Berger Fiamma Turbo Fan Kit 98683-059
Item Package Weight:3.5 lbs Package length:4.25" Item Package Width:13.3" Item Package Height:16.75"
prodImage
£97.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1.8 m³/min/W
More offers
Fiamma Turbo Kit 98683-059 98683059
Fiamma Turbo Kit 98683-059, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Turbo Kit (98683-059) 98683059
Fiamma Turbo Kit (98683-059), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£96.99
£100.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Other
Two-stage switch
Airflow can be changed by reversing the polarity of the 12 V power cable
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Turbo Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 4 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Draper 04991
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fiamma Patio Mat 440
£92.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Fixing Bar Rail
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram LEDriving LG
£87.78
Compare Prices
12 offers
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
£97.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Roll-Tank 40 F
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Square profile 765
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Turbo Kit
leisure-depot
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Leisure-Depot
prodImage
£97.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1.8 m³/min/W
nn4-online
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel