Fiamma Rollo Vent 40

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Rollo Vent 40
from £39.95to £95.009 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Blackout roller blind
• Roof thickness: 30 - 50 mm
• Cutout nominal size: 400 × 400 mm
• Dimensions: W450 mm x D450 mm x H30 mm
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Rollo Vent 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Motorhome Rollo Vent 40x40 Roller Blind System For Rooflights- 06310-02- 0631002
Fiamma Motorhome Rollo Vent 40x40 Roller Blind System For Rooflights- 06310-02-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Hatches, Windows, Vents & Accessories > Roof & Side Vents
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Roof Vent Crystal Sky light 400 x 400mm Flynet Caravan Motorhome Camper 04328B01D
Fiamma Roof Vent Crystal Sky light 400 x 400mm Flynet Caravan Motorhome Camper, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£76.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Roof Vent Crystal Sky light 400 x 400mm Caravan Motorhome NEW 2025 DESIGN 04328B01D
Fiamma Roof Vent Crystal Sky light 400 x 400mm Caravan Motorhome NEW 2025 DESIGN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Sky Light Roof Vent Crystal 40x40 Spare Replacement Motorhome Campervan 04328B01D
Fiamma Sky Light Roof Vent Crystal 40x40 Spare Replacement Motorhome Campervan, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£77.73
Shipping: Free
FIAMMA ROOF VENT 40x40 CRYSTAL TOP motorhome, campervan, caravan 04328B01D
FIAMMA ROOF VENT 40x40 CRYSTAL TOP motorhome, campervan, caravan 04328B01D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rooflight Vent Crystal (04329B02D) 04328B01D
Fiamma Rooflight Vent Crystal (04329B02D), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£87.99
£91.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma 04328B01D 40x40 Crystal Top Caravan Roof Vent - new
Fiamma 04328B01D 40x40 Crystal Top Caravan Roof Vent - new, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rooflight Vent CRYSTAL 40 x 40cm Caravan Motorhome Camper Van Roof Vent 04328B01D
Fiamma Rooflight Vent CRYSTAL 40 x 40cm Caravan Motorhome Camper Van Roof Vent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.95 / Unit
Fiamma Roof Vent Crystal Sky Light 400 x 400 Camper Van Caravan Motorhome Fiat 04328B01D
Fiamma Roof Vent Crystal Sky Light 400 x 400 Camper Van Caravan Motorhome Fiat, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W450 mm x D450 mm x H30 mm
Weight:400 g
Other
Roof thickness: 30 - 50 mm
Cutout nominal size: 400 × 400 mm

Price History

1M
Fiamma Rollo Vent 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£150.99
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford TransitCompare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Adapter 9111
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Cable Lock
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 548
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule ClipOn Adapter 9115
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel