Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S
from £54.99to £90.329 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Bicycle cover
• Material: Plastic, Polyester
• For 4 bicycles
• Adjustable straps, back with Velcro closure
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Bike/Cycle Cover Premium 2/4 Bikes Caravan Motorhome Camper 08208B01-
Fiamma Bike/Cycle Cover Premium 2/4 Bikes Caravan Motorhome Camper 08208B01-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S 2/4 Bikes (08208B01-)
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S 2/4 Bikes (08208B01-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma PREMIUM PREMIUM BIKE COVER 4 S PREMIUM 08208B01
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S in lightweight, waterproof and reinforced polyester material It adapts to any load size thanks to its adjustable straps with self-lubricating side zippers and velcro, forms a complete enclosure around the bikes For a correct installation, you must place it before bicycles Package Dimensions: 9.7 L x 30.8 H x 25.2 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Premium S Protective Cover for 4 Bikes - Restyled Version 2020 NOV-08208B01-
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S, waterproof and lightweight in reinforced polyester material For proper installation, it must be placed in front of the bicycles Adapts to any load, thanks to adjustable straps with self-lubricating side zips, Velcro, forms a complete outdoor enclosure around the wheels Not suitable for bike racks when the bikes are for the upper roof. The signal plate is an additional extra and is not included with the bike, but can be sold separately Comes with transparent bag as standard for inserting the back, signal, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: ROADLOISIRS
prodImage
£90.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Motorhome Lightweight And Waterproof Bike Cover Premium S - 08208B01
Fiamma Motorhome Lightweight And Waterproof Bike Cover Premium S - 08208B01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Covers
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S 08208B01-
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S 08208B01-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S 2/4 Bikes Carry-Bike Cycle Bicycle Motorhome 08208B01
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S 2/4 Bikes Carry-Bike Cycle Bicycle Motorhome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S 2/4 Bikes Caravan Motorhome Cycle Carrier Protector 08208B01
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S 2/4 Bikes Caravan Motorhome Cycle Carrier Protector, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S Covers Upto 4 Cycles - 08208B01 F08208B01
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S Covers Upto 4 Cycles - 08208B01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For 4 bicycles
Adjustable straps, back with Velcro closure
Dimensions
Weight:900 g
Material
Material:Plastic, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Bike Cover Premium S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Nano TorqBar DX
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool WAG-4
£59.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool SG-6
£53.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool WAG-5
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Alien II
£43.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TS-2EXT
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DT-3i
£52.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Syntace (M12 x 1.0) 20110729
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BT-2
£51.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel