Fiamma Adapter AS 450

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Adapter AS 450
from £227.94to £240.954 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Awning Adapter
• For mounting the awning on the vehicle
• Suitable for awning type F45 (including older models like F70)
• Contents: 1 bracket, 450 cm each
• Fiamma Art.No. 98655-928
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Adapter AS 450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Awning Adaptor AS 450 Bracket for F45 F70 Motorhome Campervan Fitting Kit 98655-928
Fiamma Awning Adaptor AS 450 Bracket for F45 F70 Motorhome Campervan Fitting Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awning Parts
prodImage
£227.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Awning Adaptor Bracket AS 450 for F45 F70 Motorhome Campervan Fitting Kit 98655-928
Fiamma Awning Adaptor Bracket AS 450 for F45 F70 Motorhome Campervan Fitting Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£227.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma AS 450 Adaptor Bracket for F45 F70 Awning Motorhome Campervan Fitting Kit 98655928
Fiamma AS 450 Adaptor Bracket for F45 F70 Awning Motorhome Campervan Fitting Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Adapter As 450 (98655-928) 98655928
Fiamma Adapter As 450 (98655-928), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£240.95
£244.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Awning Adapter
For mounting the awning on the vehicle
Suitable for awning type F45 (including older models like F70)
Contents: 1 bracket, 450 cm each
Fiamma Art.No. 98655-928

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Adapter AS 450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 4 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Hydraulic Trolley Jack (2889)
£227.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK Pro 25S
£261.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
CTEK Smartpass
£243.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reich 522-1500
£187.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Winterhoff Robstop WS 3000 plus
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Select
£173.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel