Festool T-ASA CT 26/36/SB (496372)

Price History
• Extraction Arm
• Compatible with CT 26/36 models (except CT 36 AC HD)
• Includes pipe set with connectors
• Discover Festool at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
• Opening hours: Mon Fri: 07:00 16:00
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool T-ASA CT 26/36/SB (496372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool CT-ASA Boom Arm For CT 26/36 Dust Extraction - 496372
Festool CT-ASA Boom Arm For CT 26/36 Dust Extraction - 496372, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Brazo de aspiración CT-ASA CT 26/36/SB B004MD6DWA
Durable construction Wide range of features Versatile functionality, Weight: 24.7799582488 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£544.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extraction Arm
Compatible with CT 26/36 models (except CT 36 AC HD)
Includes pipe set with connectors
Discover Festool at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
Opening hours: Mon Fri: 07:00 16:00

Price History

1M 3M
Festool T-ASA CT 26/36/SB (496372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTL SYS (575279)
£399.89
Festool CTL SYS (575279)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 4 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)
£809.82
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£349.00
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)
£959.25
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)Compare 1 Prices
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)
£179.00
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)Compare 3 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£615.00
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CT-ASA (492452)
£305.00
Festool CT-ASA (492452)Compare 2 Prices
Festool T-ASA CT 26/36/SB (496372)
tools4trade
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£544.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel