Festool HS 82 RF (484518)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool HS 82 RF (484518)
from £33.532 offersManufacturer: FestoolPrice History
• Planer Head HK 82 RF HS-Rustic Version fine
• Suitable for device types HK 82 RF HS-Rustic Version fine
• Brand world of Festool at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
• Opening hours: Mon-Fri 7:00 AM 4:00 PM
• No additional features mentioned
Show all product details
Best Prices
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£50.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Spiral blade HS 82 RF 484518 FREE 1ST CLASS DEL
Festool Spiral blade HS 82 RF 484518 FREE 1ST CLASS DEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Planers
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Festool HS 82 Rf Spiral Blade for Planer Head HK 82 RF 484518
Festool HS 82 Rf Spiral Blade for Planer Head HK 82 RF, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planer Blades
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Planer Head HK 82 RF HS-Rustic Version fine
Suitable for device types HK 82 RF HS-Rustic Version fine
Brand world of Festool at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
Opening hours: Mon-Fri 7:00 AM 4:00 PM
No additional features mentioned

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HS 82 RF (484518)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502232230)
£33.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 CE/M Set (495309)
£33.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK15MT
£33.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
£33.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9410
£33.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£29.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT5030-QZ
£32.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel