Festool BG-RO 150 (495188)

Price History
• Handle
• For ROTEX RO 150 FEQ
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool BG-RO 150 (495188)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Handle for RO 150 Feq Multi-Mode Sander B002VMUPNC
Ideal handling when polishing Fast and flexible attachment and removal to a simple clip mechanism Compatible with from 150 feq, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 495188 BGRO 150 Ball Grip Handle
Festool 495188 BGRO 150 Ball Grip Handle Product Description Product Description Includes Rotex RO 150 Front Handle - 495188 From the Manufacturer...
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handle
For ROTEX RO 150 FEQ
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Festool BG-RO 150 (495188)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/09/2021
|
Your browser does not support HTML5 video. Fits tight, works even better than the factory handle!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/09/2021
|
Your browser does not support HTML5 video. Fits tight, works even better than the factory handle!
Works Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/09/2021
|
Your browser does not support HTML5 video. Fits tight, works even better than the factory handle!
Works Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/09/2021
|
Your browser does not support HTML5 video. Fits tight, works even better than the factory handle!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2021
|
The media could not be loaded. Fits tight, works even better than the factory handle!
With reviews from

Festool BG-RO 150 (495188) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 46 reviews
5
35
4
11
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33629
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Bitset E-03109
£37.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8471
£33.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 763628-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-40543
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64864-5
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool STF 80x133 P80 Garnet (497119)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£32.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel