Festina Klassik F20566/4

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina Klassik F20566/4
from £68.332 offersManufacturer: FestinaPrice History
• Festina Men's Classic Watch F20566/4
• Case made of stainless steel, diameter 36.00 mm
• Leather strap, Plexiglass crystal
• Analog display, quartz movement
• Water-resistant up to 3 bar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£68.33
Shipping: £7.00
Best Prices
£68.33
Shipping: £7.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Analog F20566/4, Black/White, Strip 79835_mfn
Festina Men's Analog Watch Round dial in black with quartz movement With plastic glass Black leather strap Water resistant to 3 bars
prodImage
£68.33
£75.33
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Festina Lederband klassisch F20566/4 Mens Wristwatch 79835_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Plexiglas
prodImage
£68.33
£75.33
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Product Details
Festina Men's Classic Watch F20566/4
Case made of stainless steel, diameter 36.00 mm
Leather strap, Plexiglass crystal
Analog display, quartz movement
Water-resistant up to 3 bar

Price History

1M
Festina Klassik F20566/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 16 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 13 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Scraper (DZ2195)
£68.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16745
£67.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Vintage Big
£71.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16476
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina Classic (F20512/3)
£69.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16980
£78.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 13436-369
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Sheffield
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esprit Brown Bang Chrono men's watch
£73.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1A3ER
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel