Festina Klassik F20425/7

Manufacturer: Festina
from £72.00to £89.405 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Men's Watch
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Functions: Date, Minute, Second, Hour
• Water Resistance: 5 ATM
• Dial Color: Green
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20425/7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20425/7 Men's Classic Green Dial Watch
Festina F20425/7 Men's Classic Green Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Men's Green Stainless Steel Watch Bracelet, Green, Classic B0BCJR64CT
Men's analogue quartz watch. Round stainless steel case, color grey. Stainless steel strap, grey colour, with double push button closure. Round dial in green color mineral glass. Water resistance: 5 atm.
prodImage
£73.69
Shipping: Free
Festina F20425-7 Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e5f-1e09-77b9-90ba-cd012b821414
Every Festina watch watch is made to exacting standards and the Mens Classic Watch F20425-7 is no exception. It comes boxed in the original packaging with all the Festina warranty and instructions. Get your Festina Mens Classic Watch F20425-7 watch today. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.59
£83.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina F20425-3 Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e66-0e14-7138-b108-1ff9532a7cc5
The Mens Classic Watch F20425-3 from Festina is a great example of why the Festina range has become so popular. Suitable for most occasions/pursuits it's hard to find a reason why the Mens Classic Watch F20425-3 shouldn't be high up on your shopping list. Of course the Festina Mens Classic Watch comes in it's original packaging, making it an ideal gift. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.07
£85.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina Men's Green Stainless Steel Watch Bracelet, Green, Classic F20425/7_FBA
prodImage
£89.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Watch
Material: Stainless Steel
Functions: Date, Minute, Second, Hour
Water Resistance: 5 ATM
Dial Color: Green

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20425/7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 16 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 6 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 13 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lacoste 2011233
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Sili Forever SI.BE.S.S.09
£72.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16376/4
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Brown Bang Chrono men's watch
£73.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1A3ER
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festina Classic (F20512/3)
£69.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-924B)
£69.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Festina F16744
£74.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bering 13436-369
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16476
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel