Festina Klassik (F20425/3)

Price History
• Men's wristwatch
• Case material: stainless steel
• Bracelet material: stainless steel
• Display: analog
• Case diameter: 43.00 mm
• Clasp: folding clasp
• Glass: mineral glass
• Special features: round case, silver-colored bracelet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20425/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20425/3 Men's Classic Black Dial Watch
Festina F20425/3 Men's Classic Black Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20425/3 Mens Wristwatch B07NWYLKVN
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's wristwatch
Case material: stainless steel
Bracelet material: stainless steel
Display: analog
Case diameter: 43.00 mm
Clasp: folding clasp
Glass: mineral glass
Special features: round case, silver-colored bracelet

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20425/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 13 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£114.54
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 10 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F16744
£72.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Vintage Big
£70.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16476
£68.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esprit Brown Bang Chrono men's watch
£73.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Sheffield
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daniel Wellington Petite DW00100350
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun BN0024WHBKG
£74.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£59.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Edifice EF-129D-1AVEF
£69.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste 2011233
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel