Ferplast Rabbit 140

Price History
• Front door with special locking system
• Side sliding door with ladder for easy access
• Fully equipped and compactly packaged
• Dimensions: 140 x 71 x 51 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Rabbit 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Rabbit Pen FREERUN LARGE, Rabbits, Guinea Pig, Small Animals, Pet Playpen, Metal Fence, Pet Enclosure with Handles and Door, Diameter 140 x 91,5 cm, in Rustproof Steel B0BLM48P84
SPACE FOR PLAYING AND LEISURE: pet enclosure suitable for rabbits and guinea pigs useful for creating an exclusive and safe space for the animal, encouraging exercise and movement. It ensures a large living area and can be completed with accessories ROBUST AND SAFE: metal fence ideal for outdoor use, in steel treated with non-toxic paint and anti-rust finish. Wide door that facilitates the entry and exit of the animal, equipped with a safety lock PRACTICAL AND VERSATILE: rabbit pen complete with handles for movement, place it wherever you prefer in the garden or on the terrace. Open top that allows you to interact with your rabbit EASY TO ASSEMBLE: easy to assemble playpen, just put the panels together with the connectors and the mesh door. Including 8 panels with 16 connecting clips, 2 handles and 1 closure. Each module measures 57 cm wide x 91.5 cm high DIMENSIONS: internal dimensions of the pet pen: diameter 145 cm. Overall height: 91.5 cm. Door size: base 36.3 x height 74.2 cm. Disassembled, it takes up little space and is practical to transport
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Rabbit Cage, BUNNY HUB 02 Indoor/Outdoor Run, Complete with Accessories, Made of Recycled Iron and Plastic, Versatile Fabric, Easy Cleaning, 140 x 71 x h 59.5 cm B0DJDCD8BH
VERSATILE HABITAT: Ideal rabbit cage for both indoor and outdoor use, ensuring optimal safety and comfort. Easy to assemble without the need for tools, perfect for those seeking a practical solution. INCLUDED ACCESSORIES: Equipped with two plastic doors that also serve as ladders, and an extra door with hinges to create a practical bridge. Bunny Hub 02 is compatible with Ferplast's universal Metrò connection system. The dual-purpose fabric bottom also serves as sun protection. EASY CLEANING: Waterproof and abrasion-resistant bottom designed to contain dirt. Machine washable, ensuring excellent hygiene. The roof is openable and removable for easy access and maintenance. OPTIMAL DIMENSIONS: The rabbit run measures 140x71xh59.5 cm, offering a spacious living area. Compatible with Ferplast's universal Metrò connection system, allowing for the creation of new and fun pathways. ITALIAN DESIGN: the largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Krolik 140 Plus Rabbit Cage 142x60x50 cm with removable wooden extension and included accessories (57072570)
Discover the Ferplast Rabbit Cage Krolik 140 Plus - a spacious, secure home for rabbits that blends stylish design with practical features. Crafted...
prodImage
£210.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast Rabbit Pen FREERUN MEDIUM, Rabbits, Guinea Pig, Small Animals, Pet Playpen, Metal Fence, Pet Enclosure with Handles and Door, Diameter 140 x 76.5 cm, in Rustproof Steel B0CKW4YNXG
SPACE FOR PLAYING AND LEISURE: pet enclosure suitable for rabbits and guinea pigs useful for creating an exclusive and safe space for the animal, encouraging exercise and movement. It ensures a large living area and can be completed with accessories ROBUST AND SAFE: metal fence ideal for outdoor use, in steel treated with non-toxic paint and anti-rust finish. Wide door that facilitates the entry and exit of the animal, equipped with a safety lock PRACTICAL AND VERSATILE: rabbit pen complete with handles for movement, place it wherever you prefer in the garden or on the terrace. Open top that allows you to interact with your rabbit EASY TO ASSEMBLE: easy to assemble playpen, just put the panels together with the connectors and the mesh door. Including 8 panels with 16 connecting clips, 2 handles and 1 closure. Each module measures 57 cm wide x 76.5 cm high DIMENSIONS: internal dimensions of the pet pen: diameter 145 cm. Overall height: 76.5 cm. Door size: base 36.3 x height 59.3 cm. Disassembled, it takes up little space and is practical to transport
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Rabbit 140 Cage, 140 x 71 x 51 cm, Black B001MZUYN0
Large space and robust wire net structure Front doors with special closing systems Sliding side door with ladder allowing your rabbit to go out Fully accessorized Supplied in save space packing. easy to assemble
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Front door with special locking system
Side sliding door with ladder for easy access
Fully equipped and compactly packaged
Dimensions: 140 x 71 x 51 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Rabbit 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.43
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£37.99
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XLCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel