Ferplast LUNA 2

Price History
• Birdcage for canaries, budgerigars, finches
• Material: Durable construction
• Accessories: 2 feeding bowls, 1 water dispenser, 3 perches, swing
• Dimensions: 44.5 x 25 x 45.5 cm, bar spacing 9.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast LUNA 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Bird Cage LUNA 2 Cage for Birds, Canaries, Budgies, Finches, Metal, Accessories Included Rotating Feeders Perches, 44.5 x 25 x h 45.5 cm. 141528103
IDEAL HABITAT: Bird Cage with 9.8 mm Bar Spacing, suitable for Canaries, Budgies, Finches; resistant and spacious construction for a protected and safe environment. PRACTICAL and FUNCTIONAL: The bottom of this Bird Cage features 1 removable tray for easy cleaning; The BRAVA rotating feeder is unique and innovative because it can be filled without being removed. ITALIAN DESIGN: Ferplast is an Italian company and this Cage was entirely designed in Italy with the utmost care and that attention to detail that distinguishes Made in Italy. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: 2 BRAVA 1 revolving feeders, 1 drinker, a bowl and a food holder constantly guarantee the food and water necessary for various specimens; 3 perches and 1 swing provide enough space for rest. Stand available separatly. OVERALL DIMENSIONS: 44.5 x 25 xh 45.5 cm. BAR SPACING: 9.8mm. BAR DIAMETER: 1.5 - 3 mm.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Bird Cage LUNA 2 Cage for Birds, Canaries, Budgies, Finches, Metal, Accessories Included Rotating Feeders Perches, 44.5 x 25 x h 45.5 cm. B006YQ7LVA
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Bird Cage LUNA 2 Cage for Birds, Canaries, Budgies, Finches, Metal, Accessories Included Rotating Feeders Perches, 44.5 x 25 x h 45.5 cm. 141528103
prodImage
£78.63
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Bird Cage LUNA 2 Cage for Birds, Canaries, Budgies, Finches, Metal, Accessories Included Rotating Feeders Perches, 44.5 x 25 x h 45.5 cm. 52005502
Features IDEAL HABITAT: Bird Cage with 9.8 mm Bar Spacing, suitable for Canaries, Budgies, Finches; resistant and spacious construction for a...
prodImage
£96.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Birdcage for canaries, budgerigars, finches
Material: Durable construction
Accessories: 2 feeding bowls, 1 water dispenser, 3 perches, swing
Dimensions: 44.5 x 25 x 45.5 cm, bar spacing 9.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast LUNA 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.43
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£37.99
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XLCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
TechInn
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel