Ferplast Criceti 9

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Criceti 9
from £32.24to £43.565 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Hamster cage
• Dimensions: W46 cm x H22.5 cm x L29.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ferplast Criceti 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast CRICETI 9 Large Hamster Cage - Fully Equipped, Comfortable Interactive Habitat, Exercise Wheel & Accessories Included - Easy Clean, 46x29,5xh23cm - Red B00UVK963Q
STYLISH AND FUNCTIONAL: A practical design with a distinctive red color offers a secure and engaging environment for hamsters. EASY TO CLEAN: The cage design allows for quick disassembly and cleaning, ensuring a hygienic space for pets at all times. ITALIAN DESIGN AND HERITAGE: Designed by Ferplast in Italy, a pioneer in pet care innovation since 1966, known for habitats that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal, enhancing the quality of life for pets worldwide. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: a plastic bowl for food, a drinking bottle for water, a nest-house to relax and a exercise wheel for fun. OVERALL DIMENSIONS: 46 x 29,5 x h 23 cm.
prodImage
£32.24
Shipping: Free
Ferplast CRICETI 9 Themed Hamster Cage - Princess Design for Kids - Fully Equipped, Comfortable Interactive Habitat, Exercise Wheel & Themed Accessories Included - Easy Clean, 46x29,5xh23cm B01HGCOK0A
THEME DESIGN: Princess-themed habitat and accessories designed to entertain and educate children about pet care, making it both fun and functional. EASY TO CLEAN: The cage design allows for quick disassembly and cleaning, ensuring a hygienic space for pets at all times. ITALIAN DESIGN AND HERITAGE: Designed by Ferplast in Italy, a pioneer in pet care innovation since 1966, known for habitats that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal, enhancing the quality of life for pets worldwide. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: 1 feeder, 1 drinking bottle, 1 nest-house and 1 exercise wheel, 1 decoration in the shape of a magic wand. OVERALL DIMENSIONS: 46 x 29,5 x h 23 cm.
prodImage
£32.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast CRICETI 9 Themed Hamster Cage - Space Design for Kids - Fully Equipped, Comfortable Interactive Habitat, Exercise Wheel & Themed Accessories Included - Easy Clean, 46x29,5xh23cm B01HQD8DCA
THEME DESIGN: Space-themed habitat and accessories designed to entertain and educate children about pet care, making it both fun and functional. EASY TO CLEAN: The cage design allows for quick disassembly and cleaning, ensuring a hygienic space for pets at all times. ITALIAN DESIGN AND HERITAGE: Designed by Ferplast in Italy, a pioneer in pet care innovation since 1966, known for habitats that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal, enhancing the quality of life for pets worldwide. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: 1 feeder 1 drinking bottle, 1 nest-house and 1 exercise wheel, 1 antenna-shaped decoration OVERALL DIMENSIONS: 46 x 29,5 x h 23 cm.
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Ferplast CRICETI 9 Large Hamster Cage - Fully Equipped, Comfortable Interactive Habitat, Exercise Wheel & Accessories Included - Easy Clean, 46x29,5xh23cm B009L2HTMU
STYLISH AND FUNCTIONAL: A practical design with a distinctive color offers a secure and engaging environment for hamsters. EASY TO CLEAN: The cage design allows for quick disassembly and cleaning, ensuring a hygienic space for pets at all times. ITALIAN DESIGN AND HERITAGE: Designed by Ferplast in Italy, a pioneer in pet care innovation since 1966, known for habitats that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal, enhancing the quality of life for pets worldwide. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: a plastic bowl for food, a drinking bottle for water, a nest-house to relax and a exercise wheel for fun. OVERALL DIMENSIONS: 46 x 29,5 x h 23 cm.
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ferplast CRICETI 9 Themed Hamster Cage - Pirates Design for Kids - Fully Equipped, Comfortable Interactive Habitat, Exercise Wheel & Themed Accessories Included - Easy Clean, 46x29,5xh23cm B01HQD30U0
THEME DESIGN: Pirate-themed habitat and accessories designed to entertain and educate children about pet care, making it both fun and functional. EASY TO CLEAN: The cage design allows for quick disassembly and cleaning, ensuring a hygienic space for pets at all times. ITALIAN DESIGN AND HERITAGE: Designed by Ferplast in Italy, a pioneer in pet care innovation since 1966, known for habitats that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal, enhancing the quality of life for pets worldwide. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: 1 feeder, 1 drinking bottle, 1 nest-house and 1 exercise wheel, 1 flag-shaped decoration. OVERALL DIMENSIONS: 46 x 29,5 x h 23 cm
prodImage
£43.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Dimensions: W46 cm x H22.5 cm x L29.5 cm

Price History

1M
Ferplast Criceti 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel