Ferplast Criceti 11

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Criceti 11
from £34.95to £50.365 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Hamster cage
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ferplast Criceti 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast CRICETI 11 Large Hamster Cage - Fully Equipped, Spacious Interactive Habitat, Exercise Wheel & Accessories Included - Easy Clean, 57.5x31xh21 cm - Blue B00P163MYE
SPACIOUS & WIDE LIVING: Offers a comfortable and spacious habitat with excellent air flow, ensuring your hamster enjoys a healthy and stimulating environment. EASY TO CLEAN: The cage design allows for quick disassembly and cleaning, ensuring a hygienic space for pets at all times. ITALIAN DESIGN AND HERITAGE: Designed by Ferplast in Italy, a pioneer in pet care innovation since 1966, known for habitats that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal, enhancing the quality of life for pets worldwide. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: 1 hay feeder, 1 drinking bottle, 1 bowl and 1 small nest-house-shelf guarantee one or more specimens a supply of food and water and maximum comfort. Fully liftable front net for easy access with safety locking hooks. Stand with exercise wheels available separately. OVERALL DIMENSIONS: External space: 57,5x31xh21,5 cm; SPACE BETWEEN BARS: 9.8mm. BAR DIAMETER: 1.5-3 mm.
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Hamster/Gerbil Cage - CRICETI 11 - Complete Set Up #10D156 57011411W2
Ferplast Hamster/Gerbil Cage - CRICETI 11 - Complete Set Up #10D156, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Cages, Hutches & Enclosure
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Ferplast CRICETI 11 Large Hamster Cage - Fully Equipped, Spacious Interactive H ‎57011411W2
Ferplast CRICETI 11 Large Hamster Cage - Fully Equipped, Spacious Interactive H, Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast CRICETI 11 Large Hamster Cage - Fully Equipped, Spacious Interactive 57011411W2
CRICETI 11 Large Hamster Cage - Fully Equipped, Spacious Interactive, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Cages, Hutches & Enclosure
prodImage
£48.58
Shipping: Free
Ferplast CRICETI 11 Large Hamster Cage - Fully Equipped, Spacious Interactive H ‎57011411W2
Ferplast CRICETI 11 Large Hamster Cage - Fully Equipped, Spacious Interactive H, Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Ferplast Criceti 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£97.22
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Criceti 11
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
selectstock1
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
selllerno1
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
amandaingall
prodImage
£48.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel