Ferplast Combi 2

Manufacturer: Ferplast
from £47.02to £59.722 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Hamster cage with transparent plastic roof and wire mesh insert
• Large slots for good ventilation
• Outdoor fitness studio for physical activity
• Easy to clean, removable base
• Includes house, water bottle, bowl, running wheel, tubes, fitness gym
• Dimensions: Width 79.5 cm, Depth 29.5 cm, Height 26.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ferplast Combi 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast COMBI 2 Innovative Hamster Cage - Customizable Habitat with External Exercise Wheel - Interactive Transparent Design - Accessories, Tubes Connect&Play, 79,5x29,5xh26,3cm B001N00D2G
INNOVATIVE AND LIVELY: Spacious habitat designed for the energetic hamster, featuring a unique roof with side clips and top grid for enhanced ventilation and play. ENHANCED PHYSICAL ACTIVITY: Includes an outdoor gym to keep your pet active and healthy, directly accessible from the main habitat. ITALIAN DESIGN AND HERITAGE: Designed by Ferplast in Italy, a pioneer in pet care innovation since 1966, known for habitats that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal, enhancing the quality of life for pets worldwide. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: nest-house, drinking bottle, bowl, exercise wheel, tubes for playing and connected gym. Prepared for connection via pipes with other cages or habitats for hamsters. OVERALL DIMENSIONS: 79.5 x 29.5 x h26.3 cm.
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Combi 2 Hamster Cage with Accessories C-57932599
Ferplast Combi 2 Hamster Cage with Accessories Hamster cage With accessories and tubes Contemporary design Easy to clean 79.5x29.5x26.3cm
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hamster cage with transparent plastic roof and wire mesh insert
Large slots for good ventilation
Outdoor fitness studio for physical activity
Easy to clean, removable base
Includes house, water bottle, bowl, running wheel, tubes, fitness gym
Dimensions: Width 79.5 cm, Depth 29.5 cm, Height 26.3 cm

Price History

1M
Ferplast Combi 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kerbl Extension element 70358
£52.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Cavie 80
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wooden rabbit hutch (170157)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ferplast Paula
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel