Ferplast Combi 1

Price History
• Hamster cage
• Material: plastic, metal grid
• Dimensions: 40.5 x 29.5 x 26 cm
• Includes accessories: house, water bottle, bowl, running wheel, tubes
• Modular design, can be connected with other cages
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Combi 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast COMBI 1 Innovative Hamster Cage - Customizable Habitat, Tunnel System - Interactive Transparent Design, Exercise Wheel & Accessories - Tubes Connect&Play,color may vary B001MZV0I8
INNOVATIVE AND SAFE: Spacious habitat designed for the energetic hamster, featuring a unique roof with side clips and top grid for enhanced ventilation and play. ENHANCED INTERACTION: Modular design allows for easy connection to tubes and other habitats, encouraging exploration and exercise. ITALIAN DESIGN AND HERITAGE: Designed by Ferplast in Italy, a pioneer in pet care innovation since 1966, known for habitats that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal, enhancing the quality of life for pets worldwide. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: nest-house, drinking bottle, bowl, exercise wheel, tubes for playing. Prepared for connection via pipes with other cages or habitats for hamsters. OVERALL DIMENSIONS: 40.5 x 29.5 x h22.5 cm.
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Ferplast COMBI 1 Innovative Hamster Cage - Customizable Habitat, Tunnel System - 57923499
COMBI 1 Innovative Hamster Cage - Customizable Habitat, Tunnel System -, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Cages, Hutches & Enclosure
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Hamster Cage Combi 1 White 40.5x29.5x22.5 cm Rodent House 57923499
The Combi 1 from Ferplast is a colourful, modular hamster cage with fun tunnels that can be connected to other enclosures and accessories! The cage...
prodImage
£45.63
Shipping: Free
Ferplast COMBI 1 FUN Innovative Hamster Cage - Multi-Level Customizable Habitat, Tunnel System, Interactive Transparent Design - Exercise Wheel & Accessories - Tubes Connect&Play, 40.5x29.5x32.5cm B00POPXS6E
SPACIOUS MULTI-LEVEL: Offers a multi-tiered environment that’s perfect for hamsters’ climbing and exploring. ENHANCED PLAY: Modular design allows for easy connection to tubes and other habitats, encouraging exploration and exercise. ITALIAN DESIGN AND HERITAGE: Designed by Ferplast in Italy, a pioneer in pet care innovation since 1966, known for habitats that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal, enhancing the quality of life for pets worldwide. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: 1 den, 1 exercise wheel, 1 drinking bottle, 1 bowl, 1 shelf, 1 ladder and set of tubes. Prepared for connection via pipes with other cages or habitats for hamsters. OVERALL DIMENSIONS: 40.5 x 29.5 x h 32.5 cm.
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Hamster cage
Material: plastic, metal grid
Dimensions: 40.5 x 29.5 x 26 cm
Includes accessories: house, water bottle, bowl, running wheel, tubes
Modular design, can be connected with other cages

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Combi 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.43
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£37.99
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XLCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
salesbyvali
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel