Fender FAS405

Price History
• Gig bag for acoustic guitar
• Fits small body and parlor models
• Material: 400 denier polyester
• 5 mm padding with velour
• Ergonomic backpack straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender FAS405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender FAS405 Small Body Acoustic Gig Bag 0991342406
Fender FAS405 Small Body Acoustic Gig Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£29.95
£35.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Fender FAS405 Small Body Acoustic Gig Bag (NEW) 0991342406
Fender FAS405 Small Body Acoustic Gig Bag (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Fender FAS405 Small Body Acoustic Gig Bag for Acoustic Guitar with Small Body Black
Id tag holder, front slip pocket Comfortable two-piece handle 600 denier polyester, 5mm padding lined with soft nylon Ergonomic backpack straps Your advantage: original fender parts
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gig bag for acoustic guitar
Fits small body and parlor models
Material: 400 denier polyester
5 mm padding with velour
Ergonomic backpack straps

Price History

1M 3M
Fender FAS405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender FB610
£42.95
Fender FB610Compare 1 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£67.49
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender Bullet Tuner
£29.50
Fender Bullet TunerCompare 1 Prices
Fender FE920
£105.74
Fender FE920Compare 1 Prices
Fender Flash Tuner
£25.99
Fender Flash TunerCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel