Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable 15 cm

• Fender Deluxe Patch Cable 2-Pack 15cm
• Specially shaped cable ends with strain relief
• 24-karat gold-plated connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Deluxe Series 6 Inch Patch Cable, Black Tweed, 2 Pack (NEW) 0990820087
Fender Deluxe Series 6 Inch Patch Cable, Black Tweed, 2 Pack (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Series 6 Inch Patch Cable, Tweed, 2 Pack (NEW) 0990820088
Fender Deluxe Series 6 Inch Patch Cable, Tweed, 2 Pack (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Deluxe Patch Cable 2-Pack 15cm
Specially shaped cable ends with strain relief
24-karat gold-plated connectors

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.01
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 2 Prices
Fender FB610
£42.95
Fender FB610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Bullet Tuner
£29.50
Fender Bullet TunerCompare 1 Prices
Fender FE920
£105.74
Fender FE920Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£62.00
Fender FAC610Compare 5 Prices
Fender FET610
£46.99
Fender FET610Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000
£21.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Audio Cable
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland RCC-5-2R28
£18.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland RCC-6-SDI
£15.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel