Fellowes Premium Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Adjustable Height

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £19.11to £37.198 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Wrist rest by Fellowes for comfortable typing
• Height adjustable by 1 cm for optimal hand-to-keyboard alignment
• Suitable for keyboards up to 53.8 cm wide
• Reduces pressure and fatigue while typing
• Adjustable height by 10 mm, 2 tilt positions
• Non-slip bottom for stability
• Matching mouse pad available separately
• Dimensions: 48.9 cm x 8.89 cm x 2.54 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Premium Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Adjustable Height
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Premium Gel Adjustable Keyboard Wristrest Black 9374201
£19.11
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Height Adjustable Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Graphite (9374201)
£21.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.27 / Unit
Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest - Premium Gel Wrist Rest with Non Skid Ru 9374201
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£22.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest - Premium Gel Wrist Rest with Non Skid Rubber Base 9374201
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Height Adjustable Wrist Support 9374201
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9374201 Angle Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Support
£23.95
Shipping: Free
JoFellowes Premium Height Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Support Graphite New In Pack
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Premium Gel Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Support 9374201
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wrist rest by Fellowes for comfortable typing
Height adjustable by 1 cm for optimal hand-to-keyboard alignment
Suitable for keyboards up to 53.8 cm wide
Reduces pressure and fatigue while typing
Adjustable height by 10 mm, 2 tilt positions
Non-slip bottom for stability
Matching mouse pad available separately
Dimensions: 48.9 cm x 8.89 cm x 2.54 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M
Fellowes Premium Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Adjustable Height
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£19.11
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£21.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.27 / Unit
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel