Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 6mm, Black, 100 Pieces

Price History
• Wire binding spine for stable and durable binding
• Suitable for A4 format
• Binding capacity: 35 sheets
• Easy page turning up to 360°
• Contents: 100 pieces
• Sturdy ring binding for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 6mm, Black, 100 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Wire Binding Combs 6mm Black (Pack of 100) 53218 Binding Stationery
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 53218 folder binding accessory
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 53218 folder binding accessory
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Binding Comb Wire A4 6mm Black Pack 100 (53218)
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 53218 folder binding accessory 310596
prodImage
£28.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire binding spine for stable and durable binding
Suitable for A4 format
Binding capacity: 35 sheets
Easy page turning up to 360°
Contents: 100 pieces
Sturdy ring binding for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 6mm, Black, 100 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 6mm, Black, 100 Pieces
princegb
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel