Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (oval), 32mm, black, 50 pieces

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (oval), 32mm, black, 50 pieces
from £18.64to £39.594 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Plastic binding spines with a 32 mm diameter
• Suitable for binding 241-280 sheets
• Compatible with all 21-hole plastic binding machines
• Most popular and versatile binding type
• Ideal for A4 reports, theses, project papers, recipe books, etc.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (oval), 32mm, black, 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Fellowes Fellowes A4 Binding Combs 32mm Black (Pack of 50) 53493
£18.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.64 / Unit
Fellowes Binding Supplies Plastic Office Comb A4 32Mm Black (Pack of 50) 5349302
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes 5349302 folder binding accessory
£26.55
Shipping: Free
53493 Fellowes Binding Comb 32mm Black A4 Pack of 50
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic binding spines with a 32 mm diameter
Suitable for binding 241-280 sheets
Compatible with all 21-hole plastic binding machines
Most popular and versatile binding type
Ideal for A4 reports, theses, project papers, recipe books, etc.

Price History

1M
Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (oval), 32mm, black, 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel