Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 8mm, Black, 100 Pieces

Price History
• Fellowes Wire Binding Spines 53261
• Maximum capacity: 60 sheets
• Material: Metal
• Width: 16 mm, Depth: 9 mm, Height: 273 mm
• Suitable for wire binding
• Outstanding packaging design available in 9 languages
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 8mm, Black, 100 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 53261 folder binding accessory
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.57
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Binding Wire Element A4 8Mm 34 Loop Office Black (Pack Of 100) 053261
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 53261 - Binding Wire A4 8mm Black 53261 (PK100) BB53261-B
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 53261 - Binding Wire A4 8mm Black 53261 (PK100) REFCAR153733
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 53261 folder binding accessory 310601
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 53261 folder binding accessory
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
‎Fellowes Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - Black Black 8 mm ‎53261
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fellowes Wire Binding Spines 53261
Maximum capacity: 60 sheets
Material: Metal
Width: 16 mm, Depth: 9 mm, Height: 273 mm
Suitable for wire binding
Outstanding packaging design available in 9 languages

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 8mm, Black, 100 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 8mm, Black, 100 Pieces
prodImage
£22.57
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Paperstone
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
Refresh eCommerce
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel