Fellowes Crystals Gel Wrist Rest with Mouse Pad Black

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Crystals Gel Wrist Rest with Mouse Pad Black
from £15.14to £26.156 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Wrist rest made of transparent gel
• Suitable for optical mice
• Dimensions: 32 x 202 x 230 mm
• Dirt-repellent and easy to clean
• With integrated mouse pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Crystals Gel Wrist Rest with Mouse Pad Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Crystal Gel Mouse Pad And Wristrest Black 9112101
£15.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.14 / Unit
Fellowes Crystal Gel Mouse Pad And Wristrest Black 9112101 Office/Home Use
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Crystals Gel Mouse Pad with Non Sli 9112101
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£18.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes 9112101 Crystal Gel Mousepad Wrist Support Black
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Crystal Gel Mouse Pad Mat & Wrist Rest Black 91121 Quality product
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9112101 Mouse Pad Black
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wrist rest made of transparent gel
Suitable for optical mice
Dimensions: 32 x 202 x 230 mm
Dirt-repellent and easy to clean
With integrated mouse pad

Price History

1M
Fellowes Crystals Gel Wrist Rest with Mouse Pad Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel