Fellowes Concept Holder 21106

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Concept Holder 21106
from £11.53to £24.598 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Concept holder for A4 format
• Material: plastic
• Ergonomic design
• Holding capacity up to 125 sheets
• Dimensions: 25.7 x 28.6 x 18.7 cm (W x H x D)
• Includes removable line indicator and clip
• Continuously adjustable from 80° to 55° tilt
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Concept Holder 21106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Workstation Document Holder Black 21106
£11.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.53 / Unit
Fellows NEW! Fellowes 21106 Document Holder A4 size with stand 7751121106
£11.99
£16.19
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
Fellowes 21106 document holder Plastic Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£13.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellows Fellowes Workstation Document Holder Black 21106
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Workstation Document Holder Plastic Black (21106)
£13.87
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 21106 document holder Plastic Black
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 21106 Document Holder
£15.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Workstation Document Holder Black 21106
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concept holder for A4 format
Material: plastic
Ergonomic design
Holding capacity up to 125 sheets
Dimensions: 25.7 x 28.6 x 18.7 cm (W x H x D)
Includes removable line indicator and clip
Continuously adjustable from 80° to 55° tilt

Price History

1M
Fellowes Concept Holder 21106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Fellowes Concept Holder 21106
staplesuk
prodImage
£11.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.53 / Unit
weston-xs-stock
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.20
prodImage
£13.74
Shipping: Free
ants8472
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel