Fellowes Flex Wrist Rest, transparent gel, black, 9112301

Price History
• Flexible wrist rest with crystal-clear gel
• Adapts to the wrist and reduces pressure and fatigue
• Recommended for a healthier workplace
• Dirt-repellent and easy to clean
• With non-slip rubber base for stable grip
• Compatible with any mouse pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Flex Wrist Rest, transparent gel, black, 9112301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes Wrist Rest - Crystals Gel Wrist Rest with Non Slip Rubber Bas 9112301
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.27
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Wrist Rest - Crystals Gel Flex Rest with Non Slip Rubber Base - Ergonomic Mouse Mat Wrist Support, Keyboard Rest for Computer, Laptop, Home Office Use - Black AC-2H70-JU5N
prodImage
£10.62
£15.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes Wrist Rest - Crystals Gel Flex Rest with Non Slip Rubber Base - Ergonomic Mouse Mat Wrist Support, Keyboard Rest for Computer, Laptop, Home Office Use - Black FA-ZMB8-6IK3
prodImage
£10.67
£15.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes 9112301 Crystal Gel Flex Wrist Rest
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9112301 Polyurethane Black wrist rest
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Wrist Rest - Crystals Gel Wrist Rest with Non Slip Rubber Base - Ergono 013862151834 043859527199 438595271992 775119873042
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible wrist rest with crystal-clear gel
Adapts to the wrist and reduces pressure and fatigue
Recommended for a healthier workplace
Dirt-repellent and easy to clean
With non-slip rubber base for stable grip
Compatible with any mouse pad

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Flex Wrist Rest, transparent gel, black, 9112301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Fellowes Flex Wrist Rest, transparent gel, black, 9112301
prodImage
£10.27
Shipping: Free
Unmerited Abundance
prodImage
£10.62
Shipping: £4.49
ERWSALESLTD
prodImage
£10.67
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel