Fellowes glossy laminating pouch, DIN A4, 500 mic

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £63.11to £97.826 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Glossy DIN A4 Laminating Pouch
• Film Thickness: 500 Microns
• Provides Firm and Stable Lamination
• Compatible with Laminators from All Major Brands
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes glossy laminating pouch, DIN A4, 500 mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 500 Micron (2x250) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Notices, Photos, Certificates, Menus and External Signage B000M2EIG8
£63.11
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Glossy 250 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 5401802
£66.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Glossy 250 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 5401802
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£67.07
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Glossy 250 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 5401802
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 54018 A4 250Mic Pouch 100pk
£79.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versatile A4 Laminating Pouches - 500 Micron, 100 Sheets for Professional Use
£97.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glossy DIN A4 Laminating Pouch
Film Thickness: 500 Microns
Provides Firm and Stable Lamination
Compatible with Laminators from All Major Brands
Material: Polyester

Price History

1M
Fellowes glossy laminating pouch, DIN A4, 500 mic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£63.11
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£66.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel