FESTOOL Parallel Guide PA-TS 75 for Plunge Cut Saw TS 75

Price History
• Workpiece widths from 1 mm to 232 mm possible
• Contents: 1 piece
• Suitable for Festool plunge saw TS 75
• Double-sided guided rip fence
• Also usable as a table extension
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FESTOOL Parallel Guide PA-TS 75 for Plunge Cut Saw TS 75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parallel Side Fence PA-TS 75 B002VN19XQ
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Parallel Side Fence PA-TS 75 4014549034026
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: Free
Parallel Side Fence PA-TS 75 4014549034026
prodImage
£67.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Workpiece widths from 1 mm to 232 mm possible
Contents: 1 piece
Suitable for Festool plunge saw TS 75
Double-sided guided rip fence
Also usable as a table extension

Price History

1M 3M
FESTOOL Parallel Guide PA-TS 75 for Plunge Cut Saw TS 75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
FESTOOL Parallel Guide PA-TS 75 for Plunge Cut Saw TS 75
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£67.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel