Festool 492127 Sanding Pad ST-STF D125/8 FX H

Manufacturer: Festool
from £35.99to £45.954 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Backing pad for Festool sanders
• Hard version for high edge durability
• High-temperature resistant hook-and-loop for secure hold
• Suitable for flat surfaces and narrow edges
• FastFix mounting thread for easy changing
• Dimensions: Diameter 125 mm, Height 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool 492127 Sanding Pad ST-STF D125/8 FX H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Sanding pad ST-STF D125/8 FX-H-HT B0017VFZX8
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 492127 Hard Sanding Pad 125mm FastFix ST-STF D125/8 FX-H-HT
£41.48
Shipping: Free
Festool 492127 125mm Hard Sanding Pad Backing Disc
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool ST-STF Hard Sanding Pad 125mm 125mm 492127
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backing pad for Festool sanders
Hard version for high edge durability
High-temperature resistant hook-and-loop for secure hold
Suitable for flat surfaces and narrow edges
FastFix mounting thread for easy changing
Dimensions: Diameter 125 mm, Height 8 mm

Price History

1M
Festool 492127 Sanding Pad ST-STF D125/8 FX H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
machinery4wood
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel