FELLOWES Keyboard Drawer 93804 Graphite with Mouse Pad

Manufacturer: Fellowes
FELLOWES Keyboard Drawer 93804 Graphite with Mouse Pad
from £32.656 offersManufacturer: FellowesPrice History
• Pull-out keyboard tray for space-saving on the desk
• Can be mounted at 3 different heights under the desktop
• Mouse pad can be attached on the left or right
• Keyboard platform glides smoothly and quietly back and forth
• Dimensions: Width 53 cm (plus 21 cm for mouse pad), Depth 29.53 cm
• Transforms conventional desks into comfortable workstations
• Easy and quiet storage under the desk
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Underdesk Keyboard Manager 93804
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Underdesk Keyboard Manager 93804
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 93804 Underdesk Keyboard Manager
£35.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Under-desk Keyboard Manager (93804)
£38.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.87 / Unit
93804 Fellowes Underdesk Keyboard Drawer , Fellowes
£64.99
Shipping: Free
RT07975 93804 Fellowes Underdesk Keyboard Drawer Fellowes
£65.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pull-out keyboard tray for space-saving on the desk
Can be mounted at 3 different heights under the desktop
Mouse pad can be attached on the left or right
Keyboard platform glides smoothly and quietly back and forth
Dimensions: Width 53 cm (plus 21 cm for mouse pad), Depth 29.53 cm
Transforms conventional desks into comfortable workstations
Easy and quiet storage under the desk

Price History

1M
FELLOWES Keyboard Drawer 93804 Graphite with Mouse Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
FELLOWES Keyboard Drawer 93804 Graphite with Mouse Pad
youritdelivered
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£38.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.87 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel