Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest black 9178201

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £12.16to £30.989 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Memory foam wrist rest for the keyboard
• Prevents pressure points through even distribution
• Supports the wrist and reduces fatigue while typing
• Helps maintain proper hand posture
• Compatible with Fellowes memory foam wrist rests with mouse pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest black 9178201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist Support Black 9178201
£12.16
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist PC Laptop Computer Support Black 9178201
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest - Memory Foam Wrist Rest - Ergonomic Wris 9178201
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£14.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black 9178201
£13.57
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest - Memory Foam Wrist Rest - Ergonomic Wrist Support 9178201
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist Rest - Ergonomic Support, Black, Standard 9178201
£14.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.70 / Unit
Fellowes 9178201 wrist rest Gel Polyurethane Black
£15.35
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9178201 Memory Foam Keyboard Rest Black
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist Support Black - Free Next Day Delivery 9178201
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Memory foam wrist rest for the keyboard
Prevents pressure points through even distribution
Supports the wrist and reduces fatigue while typing
Helps maintain proper hand posture
Compatible with Fellowes memory foam wrist rests with mouse pad

Price History

1M
Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest black 9178201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£12.16
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.08
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£13.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel