Fellowes Desk Organizer R Kive SYSTEM gray/white, 08750EU

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Desk Organizer R Kive SYSTEM gray/white, 08750EU
from £29.958 offersManufacturer: FellowesPrice History
• Sorting station with FastfoldT System frame
• 8 compartments for document organization up to DIN A4
• Front dividers for labeling
• Stackable for space-saving
• Dimensions: 49.0 x 31.0 x 26.0 cm (W x D x H)
• Water-based paints, eco-friendly
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes R-kive Desk Top Sorter 08750 P1506 storage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Desk Manager Bankers Box® System 08750EU
£48.70
Shipping: Free
Desk Manager Bankers Box® System 169895574/UK
£51.61
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Bankers Box System Desktop Sorters (Pack of 5) HJ8U
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Bankers Box System Desktop Sorter [Pack of 5] BB18750#2
£70.09
£72.98
Shipping: £2.89
with shipping: £2.89
More offers
BANKERSB Bankers Box Desktop Sorter Grey Pack of 5 File Store Module Office Use Durable 08750
£59.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.24 / Unit
Bankers Box System Desktop Sorter [Pack of 5] 08750
£74.18
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Bankers Box System Desktop Sorter Grey (5 Pack) 08750
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sorting station with FastfoldT System frame
8 compartments for document organization up to DIN A4
Front dividers for labeling
Stackable for space-saving
Dimensions: 49.0 x 31.0 x 26.0 cm (W x D x H)
Water-based paints, eco-friendly

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Desk Organizer R Kive SYSTEM gray/white, 08750EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Fellowes Desk Organizer R Kive SYSTEM gray/white, 08750EU
ellenasboutique
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel