Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 8mm, Silver, 100 Pieces

Manufacturer: Fellowes
• Wire binding spine with a diameter of 8 mm
• Pitch of 34 rings in 3 to 1 format
• Suitable for A4 format
• Binding capacity of 60 sheets
• Stable and durable binding
• Easy page turning up to 360°
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.25
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 54451 folder binding accessory
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 54451 8mm Silver Wires
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - Silver B000WL4TVI
£31.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - Silver ‎54451
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire binding spine with a diameter of 8 mm
Pitch of 34 rings in 3 to 1 format
Suitable for A4 format
Binding capacity of 60 sheets
Stable and durable binding
Easy page turning up to 360°

Price History

1M
Fellowes Wire Binding Spine A4, 8mm, Silver, 100 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel