Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (oval), 51mm, black, 50 pieces

Price History
• Plastic binding spines with 51mm diameter
• Suitable for binding 411-450 sheets
• Compatible with all 21-hole plastic binding machines
• Most popular and versatile binding method
• Pack content: 50 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (oval), 51mm, black, 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 51 mm A4 Oval Plastic Binding Combs - Black, Pack of 50 B003980AJQ
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Binding Combs 51mm Black (Pack of 50) 53505 - 53505
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 53505 Black ring binder
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5350502 folder binding accessory 424827
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 53505 ring binder A4 Black 433914
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic binding spines with 51mm diameter
Suitable for binding 411-450 sheets
Compatible with all 21-hole plastic binding machines
Most popular and versatile binding method
Pack content: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic Binding Spine (oval), 51mm, black, 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
caboodle_outlet
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel