Fellowes Office Suites Mesh Ergonomic Back Support Black, 9191301

Price History
• Backrest made of breathable mesh fabric
• Supports better posture
• Individually adjustable, suitable for most office chairs
• Tri-Tensioning attachment for easy installation
• Material: 100% polyester
• Dimensions: 44 x 51.3 x 14.1 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Office Suites Mesh Ergonomic Back Support Black, 9191301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes Office Suites Mesh Back Support for Office Chair with Tri-Tensioning B004DI7F1M
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Office Suites Mesh Back Support 8187451
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fellowes Back Support for Office Chair - Office Suites Mesh Back Suppo 9191301
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.13
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Office Suite Back Support Mesh Fabric with Tri-tensioner... 9191301
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Office Suites Mesh Back Support Black 9191301
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.32 / Unit
Fellowes 9191301 Office Suites Mesh Back Support
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Mesh Backrest Support - Size: 14.13 x 43.97 x 51.28cm - Black - Wilko 0657694
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Back Support for Office Chair - Office Suites Mesh Back Support with Mesh Fabric - H51.28 x W43.97 x D14.13cm 173523
prodImage
£43.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backrest made of breathable mesh fabric
Supports better posture
Individually adjustable, suitable for most office chairs
Tri-Tensioning attachment for easy installation
Material: 100% polyester
Dimensions: 44 x 51.3 x 14.1 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Office Suites Mesh Ergonomic Back Support Black, 9191301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£32.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel