FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCH A4 80 MIC 250 PCS

Price History
• Document is washable
• Bulk pack with 250 pieces
• For size: A4
• Film thickness: 80 mic
• Surface: glossy
• Dimensions: 216 x 303 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCH A4 80 MIC 250 PCS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 250 Sheets, 160 Micron (2x80) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos and Notices - Large Value Pack B001BS1IIS
prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Glossy 80 Micron Laminating Pouch 5312903
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.72
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Glossy 80 Micron Laminating Pouch 5312903
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Glossy Laminating Pouch 80 Micron Pack of 250 (5312903)
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Glossy 80 Micron Laminating Pouch 424800
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Document is washable
Bulk pack with 250 pieces
For size: A4
Film thickness: 80 mic
Surface: glossy
Dimensions: 216 x 303 mm

Price History

1M 3M
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCH A4 80 MIC 250 PCS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel