Fellowes 53964 25 pack

Price History
• Laminating Pouches A3
• Thickness: 80 µm
• Compatible with all laminators
• Ideal for signs, photos, phone lists
• Pack contents: 25 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 53964 25 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes A3 80mic Laminating Pouches - 25 Pack 9126851
The pouch you use can change the finished result, so it is important that you select the laminating sheets that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs. Lamination protects documents from damage by fingerprints, smudges and ripping and also enhances the colours and contrast of the print, keeping materials in like-new condition for many years. This pack of 25 A3 Fellowes laminating pouches is perfect for use with A3 sized laminators. Contents 25 size A3, . Pouch thickness 80 microns. EAN: 077511539640.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Fellowes ImageLast A3 80 Micron Laminating Pouch - 25 pack 5396403
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
Fellowes ImageLast A3 80 Micron Laminating Pouch - 25 pack 5396403
- Preserve, protect, and enhance important documents withpremium quality pouches that ensure clear, durable results everytime you laminate. - Simple...
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
‎Fellowes Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 25 Sheets, 160 Micron (2 x 80 Mi ‎53964
Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 25 Sheets, 160 Micron (2 x 80 Mi, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes ImageLast A3 80 Micron Laminating Pouch - 25 pack 424849
Il Laminating Pouch 80Mic A3 25Pk 5396403
prodImage
£20.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminating Pouches A3
Thickness: 80 µm
Compatible with all laminators
Ideal for signs, photos, phone lists
Pack contents: 25 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 53964 25 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£168.22
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 5 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs
£12.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8566 Display sleeve
£11.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Hot laminating film A4 100 micrometer
£13.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibico IB581069
£9.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel