Fein Circular saw blade (63502304000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Circular saw blade (63502304000)
from £137.98to £179.992 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Circular saw blade for flat steel with a diameter of 355 mm
• Suitable for the Fein cross-cut and miter saw MKAS 355
• Number of teeth: 90
• Blade thickness: 2.4 mm
• Suitable for steel
• Dimensions: 355 x 25.4 x 2.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502304000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein 63502304000 Thin Steel Cutting Blade 355mm x 25.4mm x 90T
Fein 63502304000 Thin Steel Cutting Blade 355mm x 25.4mm x 90T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£137.98
Shipping: Free
FEIN Saw blade flat steel diameter 355 mm (accessories for metal jaw MKAS, dimensions 355 x 25.4 x 2.4 mm, 90 teeth) 63502304000 PD-4014586450834
The metal saw blade can be used for cutting flat steel Ideal accessory for the Fein MKAS 355 metal chuck saw Technical details: application flat steel / dimensions 355 x 25.4 x 2.4 mm / 90 teeth Box contents include a saw blade
prodImage
£179.99
£188.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Circular saw blade for flat steel with a diameter of 355 mm
Suitable for the Fein cross-cut and miter saw MKAS 355
Number of teeth: 90
Blade thickness: 2.4 mm
Suitable for steel
Dimensions: 355 x 25.4 x 2.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502304000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£319.95
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
£137.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KFS 44 (629016000)
£139.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool WT-PS 420 (496134)
£135.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool EX-UNI (205223)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7033-XJ
£119.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£145.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel