Faller Windmill (130115)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Windmill (130115)
from £45.99to £53.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Dutch windmill
• Track Gauge: H0
• Kit contains: 62 individual parts in 6 colors, window parts, 1 drive motor, 1 curtain mask, 1 assembly manual
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Windmill (130115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Windmill with Motor Kit , HO Scale FA130115
Faller Windmill with Motor Kit , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£45.99
£50.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Windmill with Motor Building Kit HO Gauge 130115
Faller Windmill with Motor Building Kit HO Gauge 130115, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Faller Windmill with Motor Kit
Wind energy! Octagonal Dutch windmill with a masonry and beamed substructure with shutters. The large wings can be driven with the enclosed...
prodImage
£53.00
£57.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 130115 Windmill with Motor Kit
Faller 130115 Windmill with Motor Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Kit contains: 62 individual parts in 6 colors, window parts, 1 drive motor, 1 curtain mask, 1 assembly manual
Material: plastic
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Faller Windmill (130115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Hot air balloon 131004
£51.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 22246 DKW 15 degree
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000
£47.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Piko DB Freight Handling 60027
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Temporary railway station 60028
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel