Faller Small Bw set 120128

Manufacturer: Faller
from £56.99to £65.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller H0 (1:87) 120128 Small Bw Set with Servo Drive
• Building H0
• With Servo Drive
• Model Building > Model Railway > Model Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Small Bw set 120128
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Small Depot Set with Servo Kit II 1:87 HO Scale FA120128
Faller Small Depot Set with Servo Kit II 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£56.99
£61.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FALLER Small Depot Set w/ Servo Model Kit II HO Gauge 120128
FALLER Small Depot Set w/ Servo Model Kit II HO Gauge 120128, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
FALLER Small Depot Set w/ Servo Model Kit II HO Gauge 120128
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 120128 Small Depot Set with Servo Kit II
Faller 120128 Small Depot Set with Servo Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faller H0 (1:87) 120128 Small Bw Set with Servo Drive
Building H0
With Servo Drive
Model Building > Model Railway > Model Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings

Price History

1M
Faller Small Bw set 120128
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
stranger-tings
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel