Faller Rossmühle Rahden (130582)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Rossmühle Rahden (130582)
from £42.99to £49.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Lasercut functional model of a historical horse mill circa 1860
• Square floor plan, half-timbered facade, brick round roof
• Drive components included for motorizing the horse engine
• Miniature figures of miller and horse included for scene setup
• Use of synchronous craft motor or geared motor for drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Rossmühle Rahden (130582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Rahden Horse Driven Mill Laser Cut Kit I , HO Scale FA130582
Faller Rahden Horse Driven Mill Laser Cut Kit I , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£42.99
£47.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 130582 Rahden Horse Driven Mill Laser Cut Kit I HO
Faller 130582 Rahden Horse Driven Mill Laser Cut Kit I HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130582 Rahden Horse Driven Mill Laser Cut Kit I
Faller 130582 Rahden Horse Driven Mill Laser Cut Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lasercut functional model of a historical horse mill circa 1860
Square floor plan, half-timbered facade, brick round roof
Drive components included for motorizing the horse engine
Miniature figures of miller and horse included for scene setup
Use of synchronous craft motor or geared motor for drive

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Rossmühle Rahden (130582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
£41.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Substation 60016
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 22246 DKW 15 degree
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel