Faller Relief Houses Old Town (232174)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Relief Houses Old Town (232174)
from £70.99to £92.604 offersManufacturer: Faller
• 6 Relief Houses Old Town
• Scale: 1:160 (N)
• Model Building: Model Railway
• Parts & Accessories: Buildings, Tunnels, Bridges
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Relief Houses Old Town (232174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Old Town Relief Houses (6) Kit III1:160 Scale, N Scale FA232174
Faller Old Town Relief Houses (6) Kit III1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£70.99
£75.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Old Town Relief Houses (6) Kit III FA232174 N Gauge
Faller Old Town Relief Houses (6) Kit III FA232174 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£75.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 232174 Old Town Relief Houses (6) Kit III
Faller 232174 Old Town Relief Houses (6) Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Faller 232174 6 Relief Houses Old City ‎232174
Faller 232174 6 Relief Houses Old City, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£92.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6 Relief Houses Old Town
Scale: 1:160 (N)
Model Building: Model Railway
Parts & Accessories: Buildings, Tunnels, Bridges

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Relief Houses Old Town (232174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Refill pack B 2217
£57.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel