Faller Reiter signal box Neustadt (120111)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £57.99to £65.005 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Neustadt Signal Box
• Material: Plastic
• Kit includes: 126 parts, window film, curtain mask, assembly instructions
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Dimensions: 280 x 168 x 210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Reiter signal box Neustadt (120111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Neustadt Overhead Signal Tower Kit II , HO Scale FA120111
Faller Neustadt Overhead Signal Tower Kit II , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£57.99
£62.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FALLER Neustadt Overhead Signal Tower Model Kit II HO Gauge 120111
FALLER Neustadt Overhead Signal Tower Model Kit II HO Gauge 120111, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
FALLER Neustadt Overhead Signal Tower Model Kit II HO Gauge 120111
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
Faller 120111 GM-FA120111
Scale models for use in dioramas or model railway layouts Highly detailed plastic May require assembly, Manufacturer: FALLER
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 120111 Neustadt Overhead Signal Tower Kit II
Faller 120111 Neustadt Overhead Signal Tower Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neustadt Signal Box
Material: Plastic
Kit includes: 126 parts, window film, curtain mask, assembly instructions
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Dimensions: 280 x 168 x 210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Reiter signal box Neustadt (120111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Refill pack B 2217
£57.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£57.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Bridge mast 8913
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Gitarrenfabrik Warwick 60010
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel