Faller Platform lighting LED 180659

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Platform lighting LED 180659
from £21.36to £26.174 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Platform Lighting LED
• Universally applicable for lighting purposes
• Ready to connect 12-16 V
• Suitable for platform halls and platforms
• Requires rectifier for flicker-free operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Platform lighting LED 180659
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALLER 180659 – Platform Lighting LED 2016124159
EAN 4104090806590 Faller 180659 Platform lighting LED Lighting + signals H0, Manufacturer: FALLER
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
Faller LED Platform Lighting 180mm 1:87 HO Scale FA180659
Faller LED Platform Lighting 180mm 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180659 LED Platform Lighting 180mm
Faller 180659 LED Platform Lighting 180mm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£25.50
£29.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
FALLER LED Platform Lighting 180mm HO Gauge 180659
FALLER LED Platform Lighting 180mm HO Gauge 180659, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Lamps & Lights
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Platform Lighting LED
Universally applicable for lighting purposes
Ready to connect 12-16 V
Suitable for platform halls and platforms
Requires rectifier for flicker-free operation

Price History

1M
Faller Platform lighting LED 180659
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£21.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Decoration parts railway area 120141
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Contact wire clamp
£21.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Baracke 130947
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel